JUNIOR CADET IAME RESULTS
Round 1 - Athboy Kart Centre
Date: 2nd May 2016

JR CADET IAME - HEAT 1

 

1. Alex O'Grady

2. Jake Cudden

3. Andrei Dabija

4. Brandon Boland

5. Jack Buckley

6. Jack Naughton Heavey

JR CADET IAME - HEAT 2

 

1. Jake Cudden

2. Andrei Dabija

3. Alex O'Grady

4. Brandon Boland

5. Jack Naughton Heavey

6. Jack Buckley

JR CADET IAME - FINAL

 

1. Jake Cudden

2. Andrei Dabija

3. Alex O'Grady

4. Brandon Boland

5. Jack Buckley

6. Jack Naughton Heavey

Round 2 - Whiteriver
Date: 22nd May 2016

JR CADET IAME - HEAT 1

 

1. Jake Cudden

2. Andrei Dabija

3. Brandon Boland

4. Jack Buckley

5. Alex O'Grady

JR CADET IAME - HEAT 2

 

1. Jake Cudden

2. Andrei Dabija

3. Alex O'Grady

4. Brandon Boland

5. Jack Buckley

JR CADET IAME - FINAL

 

1. Andrei Dabija

2. Jake Cudden

3. Alex O'Grady

4. Brandon Boland

5. Jack Buckley

Round 3 - Midland Karting
Date: 12th June 2016

JR CADET IAME - HEAT 1

 

1. Jake Cudden

2. Alex O'Grady

3. Andrei Dabija

4. Brandon Boland

5. Jack Buckley

JR CADET IAME - HEAT 2

 

1. Andrei Dabija

2. Jake Cudden

3. Alex O'Grady

4. Jack Buckley

5. Brandon Boland

JR CADET IAME - FINAL

 

1. Jake Cudden

2. Alex O'Grady

3. Andrei Dabija

4. Brandon Boland

5. Jack Buckley

Round 4 - Athboy Kart Centre
Date: 24th July 2016

JR CADET IAME - HEAT 1

 

1. Jake Cudden

2. Alex O'Grady

3. Brandon Boland

4. Jack Buckley

5. Ryan Caldwell (Non Member)

6. Andrei Dabija

7. Jack Naughton Heavey

JR CADET IAME - HEAT 2

 

1. Alex O'Grady

2. Andrei Dabija

3. Jake Cudden

4. Brandon Boland

5. Jack Buckley

6. Ryan Caldwell (Non Member)

DNS. Jack Naughton Heavey

JR CADET IAME - FINAL

 

1. Brandon Boland

2. Jake Cudden

3. Ryan Caldwell (Non Member)

4. Alex O'Grady

5. Andrei Dabija

6. Jack Naughton Heavey

7. Jack Buckley

Round 5 - Midland Karting
Date: 3rd September 2016

JR CADET IAME - HEAT 1

 

1. Jake Cudden

2. Brandon Boland

3. Alex O'Grady

4. Andrei Dabija

5. Jack Buckley

JR CADET IAME - HEAT 2

 

1. Jake Cudden

2. Andrei Dabija

3. Brandon Boland

4. Alex O'Grady

5. Jack Buckley

JR CADET IAME - FINAL

 

1. Jake Cudden

2. Brandon Boland

3. Andrei Dabija

4. Alex O'Grady

5. Jack Buckley

Round 6 - Athboy Kart Centre
Date: 25th September 2016

JR CADET IAME - HEAT 1

 

1. Jake Cudden

2. Alex O'Grady

3. Andrei Dabija

4. Brandon Boland

5. Jack Buckley

6. Codey Keogh

JR CADET IAME - HEAT 2

 

1. Jake Cudden

2. Andrei Dabija

3. Alex O'Grady

4. Brandon Boland

5. Jack Buckley

6. Codey Keogh

JR CADET IAME - FINAL

 

1. Andrei Dabija

2. Jake Cudden

3. Alex O'Grady

4. Jack Buckley

5. Codey Keogh

 

DNS. Brandon Boland

  • Facebook - White Circle
  • YouTube - White Circle
  • Instagram - White Circle
  • Twitter - White Circle

© 2019 by TKC